?

Log in

..."do you guys think i'm a slut??"

« previous entry | next entry »
Oct. 3rd, 2005 | 09:40 am
mood: okay okay
music: ((d-b)) Follow Thru- Gavin Degraw

aiaiaiaiiiiiiiiiiii!
fds foi meio paia...
but ok...
one thing to say..i am enjoada de Olive Garden man...
how many times can one person have Italian food in one weekend..
sexta..dps domingo de novo....iiiii!
friday was fun chillin with alex...long time..loooong time man!
saturday finally..being the good catholic that i am, i finally went to church..((dont ask me what was goin on tho...i dont knooow!))
then sunday SHOPPING...bom pra laaahh...revi altos gatinhos.....lelo....jonathan....ui!
e finalmente..me n li are on good terms again...eh so ela briga com o jose que nois nos damos beim! we went to good times htm...foi otimo! eh claru que eu dei bejim na boooka..e eh por isso...se naum ia ser foda!
mais foi bom jogar sinuca...eu e a li perdemos no muuundo!
mais ta de boa....da nada naum...
aiaiiai.............................to sem muito oq falar...
--leave the love ppl...

.____________________________________________________________________________.

VAL...
que bom que vc leu meu comment! kra eu achei q vc naum ia ler...hihihi!
to muitchu felixxxxx... :)
eu tinha visto sua tia bem na ksa da minha tia, em uma festa q teve la...super conhecidencia!
mais eu achei q ela nao ia nem lembrar de mim, dai ela chegou perto de mim e fiko conversando...mto boum.
aiai val, tbm sinto mto sua saudades... nossa amizade era tao bonitinha e simples....and REAL!
kra..akele dia qndo vc viajou e nois estavamos brigadas..i cried kra!
chorei prakaramba!
nunca chorei por um amigo(a)
serio msmo...sinto mta sua falta...i miss the old days....
aiaiai!
bjaum enorme pra vc...

°º¤ø,¸¸,ø¤º°`°º¤ø,¸ Bjaum Enorme Gentizzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz°º¤ø,¸¸,ø¤º°`°º¤ø,¸


-=|®äÞ|-|ä룣ä|=-

Link | Leave a comment | Share


Comments {2}

*sighs*

Val

From: valstar
Date: Oct. 3rd, 2005 09:17 pm (UTC)
Link

Dearest friend...I love you to death, girl! Wish we could be closer to enjoy and cherish our beautiful friendship. But well, destiny broke us apart, unfortunately...I can´t wait see you again and hug you for a good while =)

bjusssssssssssss

Reply | Thread


From: mubfud75
Date: Feb. 16th, 2013 07:56 pm (UTC)
Link


Hey Stranger! This is Liza. CALL ME! Go Here dld.bz/chwZK

Reply | Thread